TeamName Country Points SA1 SA2 MX RO1 RO2 BE1 BE2 ID CA NY1 NY2 LO1 LO2 KR1 KR2
Mercedes F1 TeamDE94461191810
PorscheDE8501446520
TecheetahCN8048272021
Venturi Formula E TeamMC7818401064
Jaguar RacingUK7313003525
Envision RacingUK6871862116
Andretti AutosportUS291710101
DAMSFR800602
NIO Formula E TeamCN600006
Mahindra RacingIN404000
Dragon RacingUS000000