TeamName Country Points SA1 SA2 RO1 RO2 VA1 VA2 MC MX1 MX2 NY1 NY2 LO1 LO2 BE1 BE2
Virgin RacingUK165022123210230182522019
Jaguar RacingUK1591525348002142329018
Mercedes F1 TeamDE155333326400080002418
TecheetahCN148015256564184181640
Andretti AutosportUS143002104291010172512510
ABT SportslineDE134154801691442160190
Mahindra RacingIN1216041811621380101825
PorscheDE11710161501804124221411
Venturi Formula E TeamMC91180013012015250620
DAMSFR7986111012801815000
Dragon RacingUS47022021800000005
NIO Formula E TeamCN181814040000000