TeamName Country Points SA1 SA2 RO1 RO2 VA1 VA2 MC MX1 MX2 NY1 NY2 LO1 LO2 BE1 BE2
Mercedes F1 TeamDE10933302540008
Jaguar RacingUK107152534800214
TecheetahCN10301525626418
ABT SportslineDE10015480169147
Virgin RacingUK79022130210230
Andretti AutosportUS66002114291010
Mahindra RacingIN6060418016214
Venturi Formula E TeamMC57180012012015
PorscheDE5110161601800
DAMSFR498611401280
Dragon RacingUS410220118000
NIO Formula E TeamCN1518020400