TeamName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
DAMSFrance77173764103549064519131297
ABT SportslineGermany7713456310653714306131308
Virgin RacingUnited Kingdom77113150865059307981015
Andretti AutosportUSA775152657515019284548
Mahindra RacingIndia774203879515922179751
Dragon RacingUSA77210235249623835455
NIO Formula E TeamChina77261242528613224299
Venturi Formula E TeamMonaco7718226750788113411
TecheetahChina56143447723943556159972
Jaguar RacingUnited Kingdom563111749373510613444
Team AguriJapan2111114129220198
Mercedes F1 TeamGermany1948122011319125256
PorscheGermany190471311012920123
HWA TeamGermany13012871901044
Trulli Formula E TeamSwitzerland11001260301017