TeamName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
DAMSFrance84173966107597865520131345
ABT SportslineGermany8414476611458344576161373
Virgin RacingUnited Kingdom841133559255473371191101
Andretti AutosportUSA847173066559622284639
Mahindra RacingIndia845224185559423289823
Venturi Formula E TeamMonaco843112673550714014501
Dragon RacingUSA84210235454503835461
NIO Formula E TeamChina84261244570513224303
TecheetahChina631436497843525761691035
Jaguar RacingUnited Kingdom634142055409814605514
Mercedes F1 TeamGermany264111525158311655328
PorscheGermany2604132315613020209
Team AguriJapan2111114129220198
HWA TeamGermany13012871901044
Trulli Formula E TeamSwitzerland11001260301017