TeamName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
DAMSFrance82173865106583064920131327
ABT SportslineGermany8213466511156864456141342
Virgin RacingUnited Kingdom821133559253993371191101
Andretti AutosportUSA827172964548222284625
Mahindra RacingIndia825224084544623289812
Dragon RacingUSA82210235453023835461
Venturi Formula E TeamMonaco82292370539510814445
NIO Formula E TeamChina82261243556313224302
TecheetahChina611436497642195561591017
Jaguar RacingUnited Kingdom614131953401614305496
Mercedes F1 TeamGermany244101423143610645302
PorscheGermany2404122014133020189
Team AguriJapan2111114129220198
HWA TeamGermany13012871901044
Trulli Formula E TeamSwitzerland11001260301017