TeamName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
DAMSFrance76173764103543864519121297
ABT SportslineGermany7612436110453154306131261
Virgin RacingUnited Kingdom76113150865031307981015
Andretti AutosportUSA765152556509418984538
Mahindra RacingIndia764203777510322179737
Dragon RacingUSA76210235249063835455
NIO Formula E TeamChina76261242523013224299
Venturi Formula E TeamMonaco7617216650228113396
TecheetahChina55143447713903556159964
Jaguar RacingUnited Kingdom553111748369210613440
Team AguriJapan2111114129220198
Mercedes F1 TeamGermany1848121810759125248
PorscheGermany18047131045410123
HWA TeamGermany13012871901044
Trulli Formula E TeamSwitzerland11001260301017