TeamName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
DAMSFrance89173966110629165520131353
Envision RacingUnited Kingdom8911365898588534911111169
Andretti AutosportUSA897183271593024284668
Mahindra RacingIndia895224186582123289827
Venturi Formula E TeamMonaco894133080582716115579
Dragon RacingUSA89210235457513835461
NIO Formula E TeamChina89261245604513224309
ABT SportslineGermany8414476611458344576161373
TecheetahChina681438538546515861791115
Jaguar RacingUnited Kingdom686162460443716505587
Mercedes F1 TeamGermany315141932192118087422
PorscheGermany3116173119015430294
Team AguriJapan2111114129220198
HWA TeamGermany13012871901044
Trulli Formula E TeamSwitzerland11001260301017