TeamName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
DAMSFrance98173967115694365520131380
Envision RacingUnited Kingdom98123963106652237612141270
Andretti AutosportUSA9882035796564303105752
Venturi Formula E TeamMonaco987193893646924439756
Mahindra RacingIndia985224290636723289848
Dragon RacingUSA98210235563003835463
NIO Formula E TeamChina98261245665613224309
ABT SportslineGermany8414476611458344576161373
TecheetahChina771543629852666602091279
Jaguar RacingUnited Kingdom777203173502818916715
MercedesGermany407212949256423487619
PorscheGermany4016183925285830335
Team AguriJapan2111114129220198
HWA TeamGermany13012871901044
Trulli Formula E TeamSwitzerland11001260301017