RankTeamStartsWinsPodiumsTop 5Top 10LapsLedPoleFLPoints
1DAMS151163458945,51160518131,180
2ABT Sportsline126124156874,5394216131,140
3Virgin Racing126112641734,28927676854
4Mahindra Racing12641833674,35722178659
5Andretti Autosport12631321504,78815474458
6Venturi Formula E Team1261618584,2737913344
7NIO Formula E Team1252612384,44513224284
8Dragon Racing1002819413,2483633372
9Techeetah8492637553,09837797723
10Jaguar Racing842612382,9258701322
11Team Aguri42111141,29220198
12HWA Team26012871901044
13Trulli Formula E Team22001260301017
14Porsche10011227301018
15Mercedes F1 Team10023532940056