DriverName Country Points SA1 SA2 RO1 RO2 VA1 VA2 MC MX1 MX2 NY1 NY2 LO1 LO2 BE1 BE2
Nyck de VriesNL9529300250020001818
Robin FrijnsNL89022120901900104013
Jake DennisUK8100004290101100252
Sam BirdUK810251800060032900
Antonio Felix da CostaPT800150630288001640
Mitch EvansNZ7815016800154200018
Alex LynnUK770040116218021825
Nick CassidyNZ7600031204018151806
Edoardo MortaraCH7418001202015250020
Rene RastDE7213080108019210110
Pascal WehrleinDE72101615000412012111
Jean-Eric VergneFR680025026130418000
Max GuntherDE620021000100625108
Lucas di GrassiBR62240061125015080
Stoffel VandoorneBE60403261500600060
Oliver RowlandUK59861001280186000
Andre LottererDE450000018000410130
Alexander SimsUK44600180001200800
Nico MullerCH30010021800
Sebastien BuemiCH2000101000009000
Norman NatoFR1700010100000600
Sérgio Sette CâmaraBR1601200000000004
Oliver TurveyUK131800040000000
Tom BlomqvistUK50014000000000
Joel ErikssonSE1000001