DriverName Country Points SA1 SA2 RO1 RO2 VA1 VA2 MC MX1 MX2 NY1 NY2 LO1 LO2 BE1 BE2
Robin FrijnsNL6202212090190
Nyck de VriesNL592930025002
Mitch EvansNZ5815016800154
Rene RastDE5813080108019
Antonio Felix da CostaPT570150600288
Stoffel VandoorneBE504002515006
Sam BirdUK490251800060
Edoardo MortaraCH4718001202015
Jean-Eric VergneFR460025026130
Jake DennisUK440001429010
Lucas di GrassiBR42240061128
Alexander SimsUK376001800013
Oliver RowlandUK35861001280
Pascal WehrleinDE331016160000
Nico MullerCH29010011800
Alex LynnUK23004001621
Max GuntherDE220021000100
Andre LottererDE18000001800
Nick CassidyNZ17001012040
Sebastien BuemiCH14001040000
Oliver TurveyUK1318000400
Sérgio Sette CâmaraBR12012000000
Norman NatoFR10000001000
Tom BlomqvistUK200020000
Joel ErikssonSE00