DriverName Country Points SA1 SA2 MX RO1 RO2 BE1 BE2 ID CA NY1 NY2 LO1 LO2 KR1 KR2
Jean-Eric VergneFR6048151221
Robin FrijnsNL5801861816
Stoffel VandoorneBE5621701810
Mitch EvansNZ511002525
Edoardo MortaraCH498251060
Andre LottererDE4301218112
Pascal WehrleinDE42022848
Nyck de VriesNL38254900
Lucas di GrassiBR291015004
Jake DennisUK261510100
Sam BirdUK221200100
Antonio Felix da CostaPT20001280
Nick CassidyNZ1070030
Sebastien BuemiCH600402
Oliver TurveyUK600006
Oliver RowlandUK404000
Oliver AskewUS320001
Max GuntherDE200200
Alexander SimsUK000000
Sérgio Sette CâmaraBR000000
Dan TicktumUK000000
Antonio GiovinazziIT000000