DriverName Country Points SA1 SA2 RO1 RO2 VA1 VA2 MC MX1 MX2 NY1 NY2 LO1 LO2 BE1 BE2
Nyck de VriesNL992930025002000181804
Edoardo MortaraCH9218001202015250020180
Jake DennisUK9100004290101100252100
Mitch EvansNZ9015016800154200015150
Robin FrijnsNL8902212090190010401300
Sam BirdUK87025180006003290006
Lucas di GrassiBR87240061125015080250
Antonio Felix da CostaPT86015063028800164060
Stoffel VandoorneBE82403261500600063019
Jean-Eric VergneFR800025026130418000120
Pascal WehrleinDE7910161500041201211008
Alex LynnUK78004011621802182600
Rene RastDE781308010801921011033
Oliver RowlandUK77861001280186000018
Nick CassidyNZ760003120401815180600
Max GuntherDE66002100010062510840
Andre LottererDE580000018000410130112
Norman NatoFR55000101000006001325
Alexander SimsUK54600180001200800010
Nico MullerCH30010021800
Sebastien BuemiCH200010100000900000
Sérgio Sette CâmaraBR160120000000000400
Oliver TurveyUK13180004000000000
Tom BlomqvistUK6001400000000001
Joel ErikssonSE100000100