DriverName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
Lucas di GrassiBrazil8412354263295233046877
Sam BirdUnited Kingdom8411223054279026856689
Sebastien BuemiSwitzerland82132940502838482147791
Jean-Eric VergneFrance82102535532811403135728
Antonio Felix da CostaPortugal806141740269319974450
Oliver TurveyUnited Kingdom730122324912410107
Jerome D'AmbrosioBelgium6939153424493722324
Daniel AbtGermany692101838246112728389
Mitch EvansNew Zealand63211143720949304350
Robin FrijnsNetherlands6129172920297412322
Nelson Piquet JrBrazil51251322176610914237
Andre LottererGermany5107162717114223271
Edoardo MortaraSwitzerland4827112114467400204
Nicolas ProstFrance4535163317219523307
Nick HeidfeldGermany4408112615931101214
Alex LynnUnited Kingdom421341813651120123
Oliver RowlandUnited Kingdom401592213117443229
Stoffel VandoorneBelgium392791811597653204
Alexander SimsUnited Kingdom391381511346822160
Stephane SarrazinFrance370372113992710128
Max GuntherGermany363481310413910140
Jose Maria LopezArgentina33024121087140182
Pascal WehrleinGermany32028199477423151
Loic DuvalFrance2802713937202122
Nyck de VriesNetherlands26258127794012159
Felix RosenqvistSweden2537111498316963223
Felipe MassaBrazil24012877400039
Maro EngelGermany23002979700347
Tom BlomqvistUnited Kingdom23000473300010
Tom DillmannFrance23001578800124
Rene RastGermany2202613678002107
Bruno SennaBrazil210161164610192
Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrazil21001264300016
Nico MullerSwitzerland18012350900030
Jake DennisUnited Kingdom152257397521091
Norman NatoFrance151134435280155
Nick CassidyNew Zealand150246430313076
Ma QinghuaChina1400004700000
Gary PaffettUnited Kingdom1300033640009
Neel JaniSwitzerland1300014150008
Adam CarrollUnited Kingdom1200025110005
Salvador DuranMexico12000337900013
Simona de SilvestroSwitzerland1200023790004
Jarno TrulliItaly11001128701015
Karun ChandhokIndia11001235200018
Luca FilippiItaly1100013790001
Jaime AlguersuariSpain9002426800130
James CaladoUnited Kingdom9000229800010
Joel ErikssonSweden800012720001
Mike ConwayUnited Kingdom800033255007
Brendon HartleyNew Zealand500011690002
Charles PicFrance5001218200016
Vitantonio LiuzziItaly500011800002
Scott SpeedUSA4011112200018
Michela CerrutiItaly40000820000
Oriol ServiaSpain4000412241016
Esteban GutierrezMexico300021450005
Felipe NasrBrazil30000460000
Ho-Pin TungChina30000900000
Jacques VilleneuveCanada30000580000
Nathanael BerthonFrance30001900004
Franck MontagnyFrance201115500018
Alex FontanaSwitzerland20000540000
Antonio GarciaSpain20000630000
Fabio LeimerSwitzerland20000460000
Kamui KobayashiJapan20000870000
Katherine LeggeUnited Kingdom20000520000
Matthew BrabhamAustralia20000570000
Pierre GaslyFrance200129200018
Sakon YamamotoJapan20000210000
Justin WilsonUnited Kingdom10001350001
Marco AndrettiUSA10000340000
Takuma SatoJapan10000210012