DriverName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
Lucas di GrassiBrazil8912364466312233247906
Sam BirdUnited Kingdom8911223256295926856711
Sebastien BuemiSwitzerland87132940523008482147797
Jean-Eric VergneFrance87102738582981413145788
Antonio Felix da CostaPortugal856141842282219974470
Oliver TurveyUnited Kingdom780122426612410113
Jerome D'AmbrosioBelgium6939153424493722324
Daniel AbtGermany692101838246112728389
Mitch EvansNew Zealand684131640226411204401
Robin FrijnsNetherlands66212203321998613380
Andre LottererGermany5608193118814623314
Edoardo MortaraSwitzerland5338132515969300253
Nelson Piquet JrBrazil51251322176610914237
Nicolas ProstFrance4535163317219523307
Oliver RowlandUnited Kingdom451592314247443233
Stoffel VandoorneBelgium4429122213299874260
Alexander SimsUnited Kingdom441381512486822160
Nick HeidfeldGermany4408112615931101214
Alex LynnUnited Kingdom421341813651120123
Max GuntherGermany413481411843910142
Pascal WehrleinGermany371392311179433193
Stephane SarrazinFrance370372113992710128
Jose Maria LopezArgentina33024121087140182
Nyck de VriesNetherlands31369159478223197
Loic DuvalFrance2802713937202122
Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrazil26001281300016
Felix RosenqvistSweden2537111498316963223
Felipe MassaBrazil24012877400039
Maro EngelGermany23002979700347
Tom BlomqvistUnited Kingdom23000473300010
Tom DillmannFrance23001578800124
Rene RastGermany2202613678002107
Bruno SennaBrazil210161164610192
Jake DennisUnited Kingdom20237105617210117
Nick CassidyNew Zealand200248598313186
Nico MullerSwitzerland18012350900030
Norman NatoFrance151134435280155
Ma QinghuaChina1400004700000
Gary PaffettUnited Kingdom1300033640009
Neel JaniSwitzerland1300014150008
Adam CarrollUnited Kingdom1200025110005
Salvador DuranMexico12000337900013
Simona de SilvestroSwitzerland1200023790004
Jarno TrulliItaly11001128701015
Karun ChandhokIndia11001235200018
Luca FilippiItaly1100013790001
Jaime AlguersuariSpain9002426800130
James CaladoUnited Kingdom9000229800010
Joel ErikssonSweden800012720001
Mike ConwayUnited Kingdom800033255007
Antonio GiovinazziItaly500001310000
Brendon HartleyNew Zealand500011690002
Charles PicFrance5001218200016
Dan TicktumUnited Kingdom500001700000
Oliver AskewUSA500021700003
Vitantonio LiuzziItaly500011800002
Scott SpeedUSA4011112200018
Michela CerrutiItaly40000820000
Oriol ServiaSpain4000412241016
Esteban GutierrezMexico300021450005
Felipe NasrBrazil30000460000
Ho-Pin TungChina30000900000
Jacques VilleneuveCanada30000580000
Nathanael BerthonFrance30001900004
Franck MontagnyFrance201115500018
Alex FontanaSwitzerland20000540000
Antonio GarciaSpain20000630000
Fabio LeimerSwitzerland20000460000
Kamui KobayashiJapan20000870000
Katherine LeggeUnited Kingdom20000520000
Matthew BrabhamAustralia20000570000
Pierre GaslyFrance200129200018
Sakon YamamotoJapan20000210000
Justin WilsonUnited Kingdom10001350001
Marco AndrettiUSA10000340000
Takuma SatoJapan10000210012