DriverName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
Lucas di GrassiBrazil100133949743508348491003
Sebastien BuemiSwitzerland98132941573369482147822
Sam BirdUnited Kingdom9811223362322626856741
Jean-Eric VergneFrance98103042653334443155872
Antonio Felix da CostaPortugal9671623523212244104572
Oliver TurveyUnited Kingdom890122430222410113
Mitch EvansNew Zealand796182349265216615530
Robin FrijnsNetherlands77213244025908614448
Jerome D'AmbrosioBelgium6939153424493722324
Daniel AbtGermany692101838246112728389
Andre LottererGermany6708203421964823332
Edoardo MortaraSwitzerland646131832197019322373
Oliver RowlandUnited Kingdom5616102616737453261
Stoffel VandoorneBelgium553152233172011474417
Alexander SimsUnited Kingdom551391716356822174
Max GuntherGermany523481515513910146
Nelson Piquet JrBrazil51251322176610914237
Pascal WehrleinGermany481392914659633222
Nicolas ProstFrance4535163317219523307
Nick HeidfeldGermany4408112615931101214
Nyck de VriesNetherlands42481123127012023265
Alex LynnUnited Kingdom421341813651120123
Stephane SarrazinFrance370372113992710128
Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrazil370013117500018
Jose Maria LopezArgentina33024121087140182
Jake DennisUnited Kingdom3136111995213332217
Nick CassidyNew Zealand31146139725844141
Loic DuvalFrance2802713937202122
Felix RosenqvistSweden2537111498316963223
Felipe MassaBrazil24012877400039
Maro EngelGermany23002979700347
Tom BlomqvistUnited Kingdom23000473300010
Tom DillmannFrance23001578800124
Rene RastGermany2202613678002107
Bruno SennaBrazil210161164610192
Nico MullerSwitzerland18012350900030
Norman NatoFrance171134499280155
Dan TicktumUnited Kingdom1600004560000
Oliver AskewUSA16002451100025
Antonio GiovinazziItaly1500004060000
Ma QinghuaChina1400004700000
Gary PaffettUnited Kingdom1300033640009
Neel JaniSwitzerland1300014150008
Adam CarrollUnited Kingdom1200025110005
Salvador DuranMexico12000337900013
Simona de SilvestroSwitzerland1200023790004
Jarno TrulliItaly11001128701015
Karun ChandhokIndia11001235200018
Luca FilippiItaly1100013790001
Jaime AlguersuariSpain9002426800130
James CaladoUnited Kingdom9000229800010
Joel ErikssonSweden800012720001
Mike ConwayUnited Kingdom800033255007
Brendon HartleyNew Zealand500011690002
Charles PicFrance5001218200016
Vitantonio LiuzziItaly500011800002
Scott SpeedUSA4011112200018
Michela CerrutiItaly40000820000
Oriol ServiaSpain4000412241016
Esteban GutierrezMexico300021450005
Felipe NasrBrazil30000460000
Ho-Pin TungChina30000900000
Jacques VilleneuveCanada30000580000
Nathanael BerthonFrance30001900004
Franck MontagnyFrance201115500018
Alex FontanaSwitzerland20000540000
Antonio GarciaSpain20000630000
Fabio LeimerSwitzerland20000460000
Kamui KobayashiJapan20000870000
Katherine LeggeUnited Kingdom20000520000
Matthew BrabhamAustralia20000570000
Pierre GaslyFrance200129200018
Sakon YamamotoJapan20000210000
Justin WilsonUnited Kingdom10001350001
Marco AndrettiUSA10000340000
Sacha FenestrazFrance10000340000
Takuma SatoJapan10000210012