DriverName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
Lucas di GrassiBrazil9813384873344434849988
Sam BirdUnited Kingdom9811223362322626856741
Sebastien BuemiSwitzerland96132941563335482147820
Jean-Eric VergneFrance96103042633270443155856
Antonio Felix da CostaPortugal947162350314824394566
Oliver TurveyUnited Kingdom870122429882410113
Mitch EvansNew Zealand775172247258813615499
Robin FrijnsNetherlands75213233825268614432
Jerome D'AmbrosioBelgium6939153424493722324
Daniel AbtGermany692101838246112728389
Andre LottererGermany6508203421964823332
Edoardo MortaraSwitzerland625121731191616022348
Oliver RowlandUnited Kingdom541592516437443240
Stoffel VandoorneBelgium533142031165611474389
Alexander SimsUnited Kingdom531391715756822174
Nelson Piquet JrBrazil51251322176610914237
Max GuntherGermany503481515093910146
Pascal WehrleinGermany461392814299633216
Nicolas ProstFrance4535163317219523307
Nick HeidfeldGermany4408112615931101214
Alex LynnUnited Kingdom421341813651120123
Nyck de VriesNetherlands40481123126312023265
Stephane SarrazinFrance370372113992710128
Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrazil350013111100018
Jose Maria LopezArgentina33024121087140182
Jake DennisUnited Kingdom293591788813331189
Nick CassidyNew Zealand29146119085843135
Loic DuvalFrance2802713937202122
Felix RosenqvistSweden2537111498316963223
Felipe MassaBrazil24012877400039
Maro EngelGermany23002979700347
Tom BlomqvistUnited Kingdom23000473300010
Tom DillmannFrance23001578800124
Rene RastGermany2202613678002107
Bruno SennaBrazil210161164610192
Nico MullerSwitzerland18012350900030
Norman NatoFrance151134435280155
Antonio GiovinazziItaly1400003820000
Dan TicktumUnited Kingdom1400004540000
Ma QinghuaChina1400004700000
Oliver AskewUSA14001347700015
Gary PaffettUnited Kingdom1300033640009
Neel JaniSwitzerland1300014150008
Adam CarrollUnited Kingdom1200025110005
Salvador DuranMexico12000337900013
Simona de SilvestroSwitzerland1200023790004
Jarno TrulliItaly11001128701015
Karun ChandhokIndia11001235200018
Luca FilippiItaly1100013790001
Jaime AlguersuariSpain9002426800130
James CaladoUnited Kingdom9000229800010
Joel ErikssonSweden800012720001
Mike ConwayUnited Kingdom800033255007
Brendon HartleyNew Zealand500011690002
Charles PicFrance5001218200016
Vitantonio LiuzziItaly500011800002
Scott SpeedUSA4011112200018
Michela CerrutiItaly40000820000
Oriol ServiaSpain4000412241016
Esteban GutierrezMexico300021450005
Felipe NasrBrazil30000460000
Ho-Pin TungChina30000900000
Jacques VilleneuveCanada30000580000
Nathanael BerthonFrance30001900004
Franck MontagnyFrance201115500018
Alex FontanaSwitzerland20000540000
Antonio GarciaSpain20000630000
Fabio LeimerSwitzerland20000460000
Kamui KobayashiJapan20000870000
Katherine LeggeUnited Kingdom20000520000
Matthew BrabhamAustralia20000570000
Pierre GaslyFrance200129200018
Sakon YamamotoJapan20000210000
Justin WilsonUnited Kingdom10001350001
Marco AndrettiUSA10000340000
Takuma SatoJapan10000210012