DriverName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
Lucas di GrassiBrazil8211344162287831845852
Sam BirdUnited Kingdom8211223053274626556683
Sebastien BuemiSwitzerland80132940502764482147791
Jean-Eric VergneFrance80102535522737386125716
Antonio Felix da CostaPortugal786141739263419674444
Oliver TurveyUnited Kingdom710122324172410107
Jerome D'AmbrosioBelgium6939153424493722324
Daniel AbtGermany692101838246112728389
Mitch EvansNew Zealand61210133620569304338
Robin FrijnsNetherlands5929172919557412322
Nelson Piquet JrBrazil51251322176610914237
Andre LottererGermany4907152516374223258
Edoardo MortaraSwitzerland4626102014086800186
Nicolas ProstFrance4535163317219523307
Nick HeidfeldGermany4408112615931101214
Alex LynnUnited Kingdom401341812911120122
Oliver RowlandUnited Kingdom381482112376843211
Stoffel VandoorneBelgium372681710856643182
Alexander SimsUnited Kingdom371371410606822150
Stephane SarrazinFrance370372113992710128
Max GuntherGermany34348129673910136
Jose Maria LopezArgentina33024121087140182
Pascal WehrleinGermany30028188737423144
Loic DuvalFrance2802713937202122
Felix RosenqvistSweden2537111498316963223
Nyck de VriesNetherlands24258117064012155
Felipe MassaBrazil24012877400039
Maro EngelGermany23002979700347
Tom DillmannFrance23001578800124
Bruno SennaBrazil210161164610192
Tom BlomqvistUnited Kingdom2100036650009
Rene RastGermany2002611604001101
Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrazil19001256900016
Nico MullerSwitzerland18012350900030
Ma QinghuaChina1400004700000
Jake DennisUnited Kingdom132246357521081
Nick CassidyNew Zealand130246356313076
Gary PaffettUnited Kingdom1300033640009
Neel JaniSwitzerland1300014150008
Norman NatoFrance13001236120117
Adam CarrollUnited Kingdom1200025110005
Salvador DuranMexico12000337900013
Simona de SilvestroSwitzerland1200023790004
Jarno TrulliItaly11001128701015
Karun ChandhokIndia11001235200018
Luca FilippiItaly1100013790001
Jaime AlguersuariSpain9002426800130
James CaladoUnited Kingdom9000229800010
Mike ConwayUnited Kingdom800033255007
Joel ErikssonSweden600011980001
Brendon HartleyNew Zealand500011690002
Charles PicFrance5001218200016
Vitantonio LiuzziItaly500011800002
Scott SpeedUSA4011112200018
Michela CerrutiItaly40000820000
Oriol ServiaSpain4000412241016
Esteban GutierrezMexico300021450005
Felipe NasrBrazil30000460000
Ho-Pin TungChina30000900000
Jacques VilleneuveCanada30000580000
Nathanael BerthonFrance30001900004
Franck MontagnyFrance201115500018
Alex FontanaSwitzerland20000540000
Antonio GarciaSpain20000630000
Fabio LeimerSwitzerland20000460000
Kamui KobayashiJapan20000870000
Katherine LeggeUnited Kingdom20000520000
Matthew BrabhamAustralia20000570000
Pierre GaslyFrance200129200018
Sakon YamamotoJapan20000210000
Justin WilsonUnited Kingdom10001350001
Marco AndrettiUSA10000340000
Takuma SatoJapan10000210012