DriverName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
Lucas di GrassiBrazil118134050774084359591035
Sebastien BuemiSwitzerland117133148703988514169945
Jean-Eric VergneFrance1171134497739794741661012
Sam BirdUnited Kingdom11511264070374630558848
Antonio Felix da CostaPortugal11581928603818257104665
Mitch EvansNew Zealand9810253464328225036748
Robin FrijnsNetherlands92214254429939324473
Oliver TurveyUnited Kingdom890122430222410113
Edoardo MortaraSwitzerland836132039254119522412
Andre LottererGermany8108213926324823355
Stoffel VandoorneBelgium743152545237012784487
Max GuntherGermany7148132521667930267
Jerome D'AmbrosioBelgium6939153424493722324
Daniel AbtGermany692101838246112728389
Pascal WehrleinGermany67581547210719543409
Oliver RowlandUnited Kingdom6717112920617463288
Alexander SimsUnited Kingdom551391716356822174
Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrazil550026177300034
Nelson Piquet JrBrazil51251322176610914237
Jake DennisUnited Kingdom5061824331599249511474
Nick CassidyNew Zealand506151828163120465397
Nyck de VriesNetherlands45481123138012023265
Nicolas ProstFrance4535163317219523307
Nick HeidfeldGermany4408112615931101214
Alex LynnUnited Kingdom421341813651120123
Rene RastGermany38039171217703147
Stephane SarrazinFrance370372113992710128
Nico MullerSwitzerland3601271051100145
Norman NatoFrance351261410993601127
Dan TicktumUnited Kingdom350007108470028
Jose Maria LopezArgentina33024121087140182
Loic DuvalFrance2802713937202122
Felix RosenqvistSweden2537111498316963223
Felipe MassaBrazil24012877400039
Maro EngelGermany23002979700347
Tom BlomqvistUnited Kingdom23000473300010
Tom DillmannFrance23001578800124
Bruno SennaBrazil210161164610192
Sacha FenestrazFrance200025642101040
Jake HughesUnited Kingdom180041061012166
Oliver AskewUSA16002451100025
Antonio GiovinazziItaly1500004060000
Ma QinghuaChina1400004700000
Gary PaffettUnited Kingdom1300033640009
Neel JaniSwitzerland1300014150008
Adam CarrollUnited Kingdom1200025110005
Salvador DuranMexico12000337900013
Simona de SilvestroSwitzerland1200023790004
Jarno TrulliItaly11001128701015
Karun ChandhokIndia11001235200018
Luca FilippiItaly1100013790001
Jaime AlguersuariSpain9002426800130
James CaladoUnited Kingdom9000229800010
Joel ErikssonSweden800012720001
Mike ConwayUnited Kingdom800033255007
Roberto MerhiSpain700001910000
Brendon HartleyNew Zealand500011690002
Charles PicFrance5001218200016
Vitantonio LiuzziItaly500011800002
Scott SpeedUSA4011112200018
Michela CerrutiItaly40000820000
Oriol ServiaSpain4000412241016
Esteban GutierrezMexico300021450005
Felipe NasrBrazil30000460000
Ho-Pin TungChina30000900000
Jacques VilleneuveCanada30000580000
Jehan DaruvalaIndia30000990000
Kelvin Van der LindeSouth Africa30000880000
Nathanael BerthonFrance30001900004
Franck MontagnyFrance201115500018
Alex FontanaSwitzerland20000540000
Antonio GarciaSpain20000630000
David BeckmannGermany20000410000
Fabio LeimerSwitzerland20000460000
Kamui KobayashiJapan20000870000
Katherine LeggeUnited Kingdom20000520000
Matthew BrabhamAustralia20000570000
Pierre GaslyFrance200129200018
Sakon YamamotoJapan20000210000
Justin WilsonUnited Kingdom10001350001
Marco AndrettiUSA10000340000
Takuma SatoJapan10000210012