DriverName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
Lucas di GrassiBrazil7711334060270830345832
Sam BirdUnited Kingdom7710212951261122866651
Sebastien BuemiSwitzerland75132940492594482147785
Jean-Eric VergneFrance75102434502604386125694
Antonio Felix da CostaPortugal736131637249119674421
Jerome D'AmbrosioBelgium6939153424493722324
Daniel AbtGermany692101838246112728389
Oliver TurveyUnited Kingdom660122322982410107
Mitch EvansNew Zealand5629123419109302318
Robin FrijnsNetherlands5429152617857411295
Nelson Piquet JrBrazil51251322176610914237
Nicolas ProstFrance4535163317219523307
Nick HeidfeldGermany4408112615931101214
Andre LottererGermany4407132214674223231
Edoardo MortaraSwitzerland411591812384100159
Stephane SarrazinFrance370372113992710128
Alex LynnUnited Kingdom3501214112101068
Oliver RowlandUnited Kingdom331371910676433187
Jose Maria LopezArgentina33024121087140182
Stoffel VandoorneBelgium32268169265523172
Alexander SimsUnited Kingdom32137139436822143
Max GuntherGermany292378797311096
Loic DuvalFrance2802713937202122
Felix RosenqvistSweden2537111498316963223
Pascal WehrleinGermany25025147317323105
Felipe MassaBrazil24012877400039
Maro EngelGermany23002979700347
Tom DillmannFrance23001578800124
Bruno SennaBrazil210161164610192
Nyck de VriesNetherlands1923695603612119
Nico MullerSwitzerland18012350900029
Tom BlomqvistUnited Kingdom1600025070006
Rene RastGermany15025845900087
Ma QinghuaChina1400004700000
Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrazil14001139900012
Gary PaffettUnited Kingdom1300033640009
Neel JaniSwitzerland1300014150008
Adam CarrollUnited Kingdom1200025110005
Salvador DuranMexico12000337900013
Simona de SilvestroSwitzerland1200023790004
Jarno TrulliItaly11001128701015
Karun ChandhokIndia11001235200018
Luca FilippiItaly1100013790001
Jaime AlguersuariSpain9002426800130
James CaladoUnited Kingdom9000229800010
Jake DennisUnited Kingdom81123195301044
Mike ConwayUnited Kingdom800033255007
Nick CassidyNew Zealand8001318611017
Norman NatoFrance8001121420010
Brendon HartleyNew Zealand500011690002
Charles PicFrance5001218200016
Vitantonio LiuzziItaly500011800002
Scott SpeedUSA4011112200018
Michela CerrutiItaly40000820000
Oriol ServiaSpain4000412241016
Esteban GutierrezMexico300021450005
Felipe NasrBrazil30000460000
Ho-Pin TungChina30000900000
Jacques VilleneuveCanada30000580000
Nathanael BerthonFrance30001900004
Franck MontagnyFrance201115500018
Alex FontanaSwitzerland20000540000
Antonio GarciaSpain20000630000
Fabio LeimerSwitzerland20000460000
Kamui KobayashiJapan20000870000
Katherine LeggeUnited Kingdom20000520000
Matthew BrabhamAustralia20000570000
Pierre GaslyFrance200129200018
Sakon YamamotoJapan20000210000
Joel ErikssonSweden10000280000
Justin WilsonUnited Kingdom10001350001
Marco AndrettiUSA10000340000
Takuma SatoJapan10000210012