DriverName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
Lucas di GrassiBrazil103134050753628359591021
Sebastien BuemiSwitzerland101132942603489488157853
Sam BirdUnited Kingdom10111233564331029157769
Jean-Eric VergneFrance101103042663454443155878
Antonio Felix da CostaPortugal9971623533331244104578
Oliver TurveyUnited Kingdom890122430222410113
Mitch EvansNew Zealand826182352277217415541
Robin FrijnsNetherlands78213244025908614448
Andre LottererGermany7008213623164823346
Jerome D'AmbrosioBelgium6939153424493722324
Daniel AbtGermany692101838246112728389
Edoardo MortaraSwitzerland676131833205919322375
Oliver RowlandUnited Kingdom5916102617827453261
Stoffel VandoorneBelgium583152234184011474418
Max GuntherGermany553481516323910146
Alexander SimsUnited Kingdom551391716356822174
Pascal WehrleinGermany51361232158513033290
Nelson Piquet JrBrazil51251322176610914237
Nicolas ProstFrance4535163317219523307
Nick HeidfeldGermany4408112615931101214
Nyck de VriesNetherlands42481123127012023265
Alex LynnUnited Kingdom421341813651120123
Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrazil400013129500018
Stephane SarrazinFrance370372113992710128
Jake DennisUnited Kingdom34491422107216333279
Nick CassidyNew Zealand341461510925844151
Jose Maria LopezArgentina33024121087140182
Loic DuvalFrance2802713937202122
Felix RosenqvistSweden2537111498316963223
Rene RastGermany2503815794703133
Felipe MassaBrazil24012877400039
Maro EngelGermany23002979700347
Tom BlomqvistUnited Kingdom23000473300010
Tom DillmannFrance23001578800124
Bruno SennaBrazil210161164610192
Nico MullerSwitzerland21012358800030
Norman NatoFrance201134580280155
Dan TicktumUnited Kingdom1900015760001
Oliver AskewUSA16002451100025
Antonio GiovinazziItaly1500004060000
Ma QinghuaChina1400004700000
Gary PaffettUnited Kingdom1300033640009
Neel JaniSwitzerland1300014150008
Adam CarrollUnited Kingdom1200025110005
Salvador DuranMexico12000337900013
Simona de SilvestroSwitzerland1200023790004
Jarno TrulliItaly11001128701015
Karun ChandhokIndia11001235200018
Luca FilippiItaly1100013790001
Jaime AlguersuariSpain9002426800130
James CaladoUnited Kingdom9000229800010
Joel ErikssonSweden800012720001
Mike ConwayUnited Kingdom800033255007
Brendon HartleyNew Zealand500011690002
Charles PicFrance5001218200016
Vitantonio LiuzziItaly500011800002
Scott SpeedUSA4011112200018
Michela CerrutiItaly40000820000
Oriol ServiaSpain4000412241016
Sacha FenestrazFrance400011540004
Esteban GutierrezMexico300021450005
Felipe NasrBrazil30000460000
Ho-Pin TungChina30000900000
Jacques VilleneuveCanada30000580000
Jake HughesUnited Kingdom3002312011027
Nathanael BerthonFrance30001900004
Franck MontagnyFrance201115500018
Alex FontanaSwitzerland20000540000
Antonio GarciaSpain20000630000
Fabio LeimerSwitzerland20000460000
Kamui KobayashiJapan20000870000
Katherine LeggeUnited Kingdom20000520000
Kelvin Van der LindeSouth Africa20000790000
Matthew BrabhamAustralia20000570000
Pierre GaslyFrance200129200018
Sakon YamamotoJapan20000210000
Justin WilsonUnited Kingdom10001350001
Marco AndrettiUSA10000340000
Takuma SatoJapan10000210012