DriverName Country ePrix Wins Podiums Top 5 Top 10 Laps Led Poles FL Points
Lucas di GrassiBrazil7610323959268030345804
Sam BirdUnited Kingdom7610212951259622866651
Sebastien BuemiSwitzerland74132940492566482147785
Jean-Eric VergneFrance74102434502592386125694
Antonio Felix da CostaPortugal726131636246319674413
Jerome D'AmbrosioBelgium6939153424493722324
Daniel AbtGermany692101838246112728389
Oliver TurveyUnited Kingdom650122322702410107
Mitch EvansNew Zealand5529123318829302314
Robin FrijnsNetherlands5329152617577411295
Nelson Piquet JrBrazil51251322176610914237
Nicolas ProstFrance4535163317219523307
Nick HeidfeldGermany4408112615931101214
Andre LottererGermany4307132214394223231
Edoardo MortaraSwitzerland401481712104100144
Stephane SarrazinFrance370372113992710128
Alex LynnUnited Kingdom3401213109301067
Jose Maria LopezArgentina33024121087140182
Oliver RowlandUnited Kingdom321371910436432187
Stoffel VandoorneBelgium31268158985523166
Alexander SimsUnited Kingdom31136129156822130
Max GuntherGermany282378769281096
Loic DuvalFrance2802713937202122
Felix RosenqvistSweden2537111498316963223
Pascal WehrleinGermany24025147034813105
Felipe MassaBrazil24012877400039
Maro EngelGermany23002979700347
Tom DillmannFrance23001578800124
Bruno SennaBrazil210161164610192
Nyck de VriesNetherlands1823685323612117
Nico MullerSwitzerland18012350900029
Tom BlomqvistUnited Kingdom1500024790006
Rene RastGermany14014743100068
Ma QinghuaChina1400004700000
Gary PaffettUnited Kingdom1300033640009
Neel JaniSwitzerland1300014150008
Sérgio Sette CâmaraBrazil13001137100012
Adam CarrollUnited Kingdom1200025110005
Salvador DuranMexico12000337900013
Simona de SilvestroSwitzerland1200023790004
Jarno TrulliItaly11001128701015
Karun ChandhokIndia11001235200018
Luca FilippiItaly1100013790001
Jaime AlguersuariSpain9002426800130
James CaladoUnited Kingdom9000229800010
Mike ConwayUnited Kingdom800033255007
Jake DennisUnited Kingdom71112167301034
Nick CassidyNew Zealand7001318611017
Norman NatoFrance7001118620010
Brendon HartleyNew Zealand500011690002
Charles PicFrance5001218200016
Vitantonio LiuzziItaly500011800002
Scott SpeedUSA4011112200018
Michela CerrutiItaly40000820000
Oriol ServiaSpain4000412241016
Esteban GutierrezMexico300021450005
Felipe NasrBrazil30000460000
Ho-Pin TungChina30000900000
Jacques VilleneuveCanada30000580000
Nathanael BerthonFrance30001900004
Franck MontagnyFrance201115500018
Alex FontanaSwitzerland20000540000
Antonio GarciaSpain20000630000
Fabio LeimerSwitzerland20000460000
Kamui KobayashiJapan20000870000
Katherine LeggeUnited Kingdom20000520000
Matthew BrabhamAustralia20000570000
Pierre GaslyFrance200129200018
Sakon YamamotoJapan20000210000
Justin WilsonUnited Kingdom10001350001
Marco AndrettiUSA10000340000
Takuma SatoJapan10000210012