RankDriverNameCountryRacesWinsPodiumsTop 5Top 10LapsLedPoleFLPoints
1Lucas di GrassiBrazil63103138492,29329445751
2Sam BirdUnited Kingdom6391825452,20121655568
3Jerome D'AmbrosioBelgium633914322,2313722308
4Daniel AbtGermany6321018382,24612728389
5Sebastien BuemiSwitzerland61132636422,186480147714
6Jean-Eric VergneFrance6182130422,188327105593
7Antonio Felix da CostaPortugal593810282,0627632273
8Oliver TurveyUnited Kingdom52012201,888241094
9Nelson Piquet JrBrazil512513221,76610914237
10Nicolas ProstFrance453516331,7219523307
11Nick HeidfeldGermany440811261,5931101214
12Mitch EvansNew Zealand42269261,4888600245
13Robin FrijnsNetherlands40259191,4194400185
14Stephane SarrazinFrance37037211,3992710128
15Jose Maria LopezArgentina33024121,087140182
16Andre LottererGermany30059161,0384223167
17Loic DuvalFrance2802713937202122
18Edoardo MortaraSwitzerland27136118514100103
19Felix RosenqvistSweden2537111498316963223
20Tom DillmannFrance23001578800124
21Maro EngelGermany23002979700347
22Bruno SennaBrazil210161164610192
23Alex LynnUnited Kingdom21000770601029
24Oliver RowlandUnited Kingdom1902410648242199
25Alexander SimsUnited Kingdom1812585566821103
26Felipe MassaBrazil18012757000038
27Stoffel VandoorneBelgium18034852841073
28Pascal WehrleinGermany1701310525441372
29Max GuntherGermany151244469231049
30Ma QinghuaChina1400004700000
31Gary PaffettUnited Kingdom1300033640009
32Simona de SilvestroSwitzerland1200047580008
33Adam CarrollUnited Kingdom1200025110005
34Salvador DuranMexico12000337900013
35Karun ChandhokIndia11001235200018
36Jarno TrulliItaly11001128701015
37Luca FilippiItaly1100013790001
38Jaime AlguersuariSpain9002426800130
39Mike ConwayUnited Kingdom800033255007
40Neel JaniSwitzerland700002220000
41Tom BlomqvistUnited Kingdom600012190004
42James CaladoUnited Kingdom5000217400010
43Nyck de VriesNetherlands5001215600018
44Brendon HartleyNew Zealand500011690002
45Vitantonio LiuzziItaly500011800002
46Charles PicFrance5001218200016
47Michela CerrutiItaly40000820000
48Oriol ServiaSpain4000412241016
49Nico MullerSwitzerland40000700000
50Scott SpeedUnited States of America4011112200018
51Esteban GutierrezMexico300021450005
52Felipe NasrBrazil30000460000
53Nathanael BerthonFrance30001900004
54Jacques VilleneuveCanada30000580000
55Ho-Pin TungChina30000900000
56Matthew BrabhamAustralia20000570000
57Pierre GaslyFrance200129200018
58Franck MontagnyFrance201115500018
59Kamui KobayashiJapan20000870000
60Sakon YamamotoJapan20000210000
61Katherine LeggeUnited Kingdom20000520000
62Alex FontanaSwitzerland20000540000
63Fabio LeimerSwitzerland20000460000
64Antonio GarciaSpain20000630000
65Justin WilsonUnited Kingdom10001350001
66Marco AndrettiUnited States of America10000340000
67Takuma SatoJapan10000210012
68Rene RastGermany10000420000